Spiele

Damen

  • 29.09.2019 14:00h Linden – Bad Münder
  • 26.10.2019 18:00h Bad Münder – Lehrte
  • 09.11.2019 16:00h Bad Münder – CVJM Hannover
  • 17.11.2019 11:00h Bordenau – Bad Münder
  • 23.11.2019 16:00h Bad Münder – Nienburg
  • 30.11.2019 19:00h TK Hannover – Bad Münder
  • 15.12.2019 14:00h Lindhorst – Bad Münder
  • 11.01.2020 18:00h Bad Münder – Luthe
  • 19.01.2020 16:00h Luthe – Bad Münder
  • 25.01.2020 16:00h Bad Münder – Linden
  • 09.02.2020 12:00h Lehrte – Bad Münder
  • 15.02.2020 18:00h Bad Münder – Langenhagen
  • 22.02.2020 17:00h CVJM Hannover – Bad Münder
  • 01.03.2020 11:00h Bad Münder – Bordenau
  • 07.03.2020 16:00h Nienburg – Bad Münder
  • 14.03.2020 18:00h Bad Münder – TK Hannover
  • 19.04.2020 14:00h Langenhagen – Bad Münder
  • 25.04.2020 18:00h Bad Münder – Lindhorst

u18 männlich

  • 26.10.2019 16:00h Bad Münder – Neustadt
  • 09.11.2019 18:00h Bad Münder – TKW Nienburg
  • 23.11.2019 14:00h Bad Münder – Lindhorst
  • 08.12.2019 13:30h Stelingen – Bad Münder
  • 12.01.2020 13:00h Lindhorst – Bad Münder
  • 18.01.2020 16:00h Bad Münder – Langenhagen
  • 25.01.2020 18:00h Bad Münder – Langenhagen
  • 09.02.2020 14:00h Neustadt – Bad Münder
  • 15.02.2020 16:00h Bad Münder – Nienburg
  • 23.02.2020 12:00h Neustadt – Bad Münder
  • 29.02.2020 16:00h Stelingen – Bad Münder
  • 07.03.2020 14:00h Nienburg – Bad Münder
  • 08.03.2020 16:00h Langenhagen – Bad Münder
  • 21.03.2020 14:00h Bad Münder – Stelingen
  • 25.04.2020 16:00h Bad Münder – Lindhorst

u14

  • 28.09.19 14:00h Barsinghausen – Bad Münder
  • 26.10.2019 14:00h Bad Münder – Neustadt
  • 03.11.2019 12:00h Luthe – Bad Münder
  • 24.11.2019 14:00h Bückeburg – Bad Münder
  • 15.12.2019 10:00h Stelingen – Bad Münder
  • 11.01.2020 16:00h Bad Münder – Barsinghausen
  • 25.01.2020 14:00h Bad Münder – Bückeburg
  • 09.02.2020 16:00h Neustadt – Bad Münder
  • 15.02.2020 14:00h Bad Münder – Luthe
  • 14.03.2020 16:00h Bad Münder – Langenhagen
  • 22.03.2020 16:00h Langenhagen – Bad Münder
  • 25.04.2020 14:00h Bad Münder – Stelingen

u10

  • 26.10.2019 12:00h Bad Münder – Langenhagen -VERLEGT-
  • 02.11.2019 14:00h Bad Münder – Heeßel
  • 09.11.2019 14:00h Bad Münder – CVJM Hannover
  • 01.12.2019 11:00h TK Hannover – Bad Münder
  • 11.01.2020 14:00h Bad Münder – Luthe
  • 09.02.2020 11:30h Bad Münder – Langenhagen
  • 15.02.2020 12:00h Bad Münder – Heeßel
  • 22.02.2020 13:30h CVJM Hannover – Bad Münder
  • 29.02.2020 14:00h Bad Münder – Bothfeld
  • 14.03.2020 14:00h Bad Münder – TK Hannover
  • 18.04.2020 14:45h Bothefeld – Bad Münder